Nº de participantes:49
Dorsal
Escudería
Piloto
Vehículo
Grupo
Clase
  • 1
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Toni Ariete Perez
    Brc Br53
    CN
  • 2
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Bernard Gonzalez
    Tatuus Py 012
    CN
  • 3
    MILESOCASIONES.COM
    Augusto Lezcano
    Renault Van Diemen
    FORMULAS
  • 4
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Carlos Archiles Ribes
    Speed Car Gtr1000
    CM
  • 5
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Alejandro Monfort Artola
    Speed Car Gt1000
    CM
  • 6
    LANGREO MOTOR CLUB
    Juan Borrallo Gomez
    Brc 05 Evo
    CM
  • 7
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE MURCIA
    Sergio Hernández Personal
    Bango B49
    CM
  • 8
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE MURCIA
    Jose Tovar Marco
    Speed Car Gt1000
    CM
  • 9
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Daniel Vilar Patiño
    Speed Car Gt1000
    CM
  • 10
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Jorge Lozano Haro
    Semog Bravo
    KC
  • 11
    YACAR RACING
    Jorge Narvaez Benedicto
    Yacar Yacar Cross
    KC
  • 12
    YACAR RACING
    Jose Antonio Ruiz Lujan
    Yacar Car Cross
    KC
  • 14
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Oscar Sanjuan Amat
    Speedcar Xtrem
    KC
  • 15
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Jose Luis Salvatierra Ramos
    Yacar Cross
    KC
  • 16
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Javier Cabot Garcia
    Speed Car Xtrem
    KC
  • 17
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Miguel Porcar Monfort
    Porsche 991 Gt3 Cup
    GT
    10
  • 18
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Fernando Garrido Garrido
    Ford Fiesta Wrc
    A
    9
  • 19
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE MURCIA
    Francisco José Hernández Vera
    Ginetta G55 Gt3
    GT
    10
  • 20
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Mario Bermùdez Aguado
    Renault Clio Cup
    5
  • 21
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Ferran Cabrera
    Seat Leon Supercopa
    A2
    9
  • 22
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Guillem Cabrera Montoliu
    Renault Megane
    A2
    7
  • 23
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Julian Anguix Nuñez
    Seat Leon Supercopa
    A2
    9
  • 24
    ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Adrián Beltrán Pérez
    Renault Megane Cup
    A2
    7
  • 25
    ESCUDERÍA FORMULA 1
    Augusto Val Gasca
    Renault Clio Sport
    N
    3
  • 26
    MOTOR CLUB BERNIA
    Benjamin Sacristán Mengual
    Bmw 325i E36
    HL
    8
  • 27
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Zoe Baldo Mira
    Renault Clio 1.8 16v
    HL
    7
  • 28
    SOBREVIRATS
    Adrian Barbantan
    Peugeot 306 S16
    HO
    7
  • 29
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE MURCIA
    Mateo Tormo Martínez
    Renault Clio Rs
    A
    7
  • 30
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Dario Garrido Gonzalvez
    Ford Fiesta
    R2
    7
  • 31
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE MURCIA
    Mateo Tormo Férez
    Renault Twingo
    R2
    6
  • 32
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Jose Luis Sanchez Urios
    Hyundai Accent
    A2
    6
  • 33
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Adrian Garcia Ramos
    Hyundai Accent Gt
    A2
    6
  • 34
    AUTOMOVIL CLUB TOTANA
    Jose Antonio Sanche Sanchez
    Bmw 3.28i
    HL
    9
  • 35
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Alberto Navarro Vidal
    Hyundai Accent Cup
    5
  • 36
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Ivan Sanchez Urios
    Nissan Micra
    HO
    5
  • 37
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Francisco Javier Garcia Becerra
    Peugeot 106 Rallye
    HO
    6
  • 38
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Antonio Arenas Barreres
    Renault Clio16v
    HL
    7
  • 39
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB AIA
    Carlos Alberto Carvalhais Fernandes Da Silva
    Peugeot 206 Xs
    A
    6
  • 40
    ESCUDERÍA GRANADA 49.9
    Castor Ortega Ferrero
    Ford Escort
    H
    11
  • 41
    JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
    Juan Carlos Albendea
    Volkswagen Golf Mk2
    F2000
    7
  • 42
    CADEAL MOTOR CLUB
    Fco. Javier Márquez Moreno
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    A
    7
  • 43
    CADEAL MOTOR CLUB
    Javier Carmona Giner
    Peugeot 206
    F2000
    7
  • 44
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Tania Gomis Esteve
    Citroen C2
    F2000
    6
  • 45
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Patrick Bay
    Porsche 944
    H
    12
  • 46
    ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Raul Borreguero Calero
    Citroen Ax
    H
    12
  • 47
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Gaspar Rico Ferrandiz
    Peugeot 205 Gti
    H
    12
  • 48
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Cristian Alpera Maciá
    Citroen Ax Sport
    H
    12
  • 49
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Jose Luis Sanchez Prieto
    Seat 600
    H
    11
  • 50
    ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Tony Gomis
    Renault Alpine A110
    H
    11