Nº de inscripciones:46
Escudería
Piloto
Vehículo
Grupo
Clase
  • Club Automovilismo Xixona Sport
    Tomas Jorda Santacreu
    Porsche 911 Sc
    HISTORICO LEGEND
    7
  • Rallye Club Costa Azahar
    Pedro Luis Fernandez Noguero
    Speedcar Xtrem
    KC
  • Escuderia Granada
    Castor Ortega Ferrero
    Ford Escort
    HL
    7
  • Valencia Equipo de Competición
    Ivan Sanchez Urios
    Nissan Micra
    N
    1
  • Milesocasiones.com
    Augusto Lezcano
    Honda Norma
    CN
  • Rallye Club Costa Azahar
    Carlos Archiles Ribes
    Speed Car Gtr 1000
    5
  • Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
    Carlos Casas Escribano
    Peugeot 306
    A
    7
  • Automóvil Club Costa Blanca
    Rosendo Bernal Ciller
    Citroen Saxo
    A
    6
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB AIA
    Carlos Alberto Carvalhais Fernandes Da Silva
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    A
    7
  • Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
    Pedro Lloret Iglesias
    Citroen Saxo Vts 16v
    N
    2
  • Escuderia GES
    José Antonio López-fombona
    Lamborghini Huracán Supertrofeo
    A2
    3
  • Automóvil Club Alicante
    Zoe Baldo Mira
    Renault Clio 1.8 16v
    H
    12
  • Valencia Equipo de Competición
    José Luis Sánchez Prieto
    Seat 600
    HL
    6
  • Valencia Equipo de Competición
    José Luis Sánchez Urios
    Hyundai Accent
    A2
    6
  • Escudería Bengala
    Raúl Borreguero Calero
    Mosler Mt 900r
    GT
  • Cadeal Motor Club
    Daniel Paasch
    Bmw 323ti
    HL
    8
  • Escudería Mediterraneo
    Santiago Plasencia Rodriguez
    Bmw E30 320i
    5
  • Escudería Formula 1
    Augusto Val Gasca
    Renault Clio
    N
    3
  • Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
    Javier Carmona Giner
    Suzuki Swift Gti 1.3 16v
    H
    12
  • Sobrevirats
    Adrian Barbantan
    Peugeot 306 S16
    A
    7
  • Escudería Formula 1
    Manu Ballesteros Latorre
    Renault 5 Gt Turbo
    H
    12
  • FRC Competición
    Bernard Gonzalez
    Bmw M3
    GT
  • FRC Competición
    Antonio Romero Ripoll
    Bmw 325
    HL
    8
  • club automovil consuegra
    Jaime Pastrana Ortiz
    Renault Clio Sport
    H
    11
  • FRC Competición
    Antonio Mondéjar Sánchez
    Renault Clio Sport
    N
    3
  • FRC Competición
    Julian Anguix Nuñez
    Seat Leon Supercopa
    A2
    9
  • Automóvil Club Vinalopó Quimera
    Daniel Albert Blazquez
    Silver Car S2
    5
  • Valencia Equipo de Competición
    Teodoro Fernandez Clemente
    Alfa Romeo Gt Veloce
    H
    9
  • Cadeal Motor Club
    Francisco Javier Marquez Moreno
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    A
    7
  • Automóvil Club Alicante
    Francisco Javier Garcia Becerra
    Peugeot 106 Rallye
    N
    2
  • Club Automovilismo Xixona Sport
    Adrian Caballero Marquez
    Peugeot 206 Xs
    A
    6
  • Club Automovilismo Xixona Sport
    Alfredo Caballero Pascual
    Citroen Zx
    HL
    7
  • FRC Competición
    Mario Bermúdez Aguado
    Renault Clio Cup
    5
  • Automóvil Club Vinalopó Quimera
    Fernado Garrido Garrido
    Peugeot 206 Wrc
    5
  • Escudería Bengala
    Adrián Beltrán Pérez
    Citroen Xsara 2.0 16v
    A
    7
  • Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
    Paco Llinares Llorens
    Dacia Sandero
    N
    1
  • Automóvil club Rincón de Seca
    Alejandro Bravo Garcia
    Renault Clio Sport
    N
    3
  • FRC Competición
    Nacho AviÑÓ Roger
    Speedcar Gt-1000
    CM
  • Escudería Bengala
    Sergio Arenas Lazaro
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    N
  • Rallye Club Costa Azahar
    Oscar Cobos
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    A
    7
  • FRC Competición
    Miguel Porcar Monfort
    Seat Leon Mk2
    A2
  • Automóvil Club Alicante
    Alejandro Villacreces SÁnchez
    Citroen Saxo
    A
    6
  • Motor Club Bernia
    Benjamin Sacristán Mengual
    Bmw 325i
    H
    12
  • Escudería Mediterraneo
    Alejandro López Cebolla
    Bmw 320i
    HL
    8
  • Automóvil club Rincón de Seca
    Javier Bravo Garcia
    Semog Kartcross
    KC
  • Automóvil Club Alicante
    Adrian Gonzalo Laliga
    Bmw E36 325
    HL
    9