Nº de inscripciones:44
Escudería
Piloto
Vehículo
Grupo
Clase
  • FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Bernard Gonzalez
    Bmw M3 E92
    GT
    10
  • CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Maximo Gonzalez Pinto
    Citroen Saxo Vts 16v
    A
    6
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    José David Moreno López
    Hyundai Accent
    A2
    6
  • MILESOCASIONES.COM
    Augusto Lezcano
    Honda M20f
    CN
  • RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Carlos Archiles Ribes
    Speed Car Gtr1000
    CM
  • FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Julian Anguix Nuñez
    Seat Leon Supercopa
    A2
    7
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Cristian Alpera MaciÁ
    Citroen Ax Sport
    H
  • RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Pedro Luis Fernandez Noguero
    Speedcar Xtrem
    KC
  • CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO SANTA MARTA
    Javier Carmona Giner
    Suzuki Swift Gti 1.3 16v
    H
  • MILESOCASIONES.COM
    Salvador Sanchez Beltran
    Radical Prosport
    CN
  • FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Antonio Romero
    Bmw 325i
    HL
    8
  • ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Raul Borreguero Calero
    Mosler Mt 900 R
    GT
    8
  • ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Adrián Beltrán Pérez
    Citroen Xsara 2.0 16v
    A
    7
  • ESCUDERÍA FORMULA 1
    Augusto Val Gasca
    Renault Clio
    N
    3
  • CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Adrian Caballero
    Peugeot 206 Xs
    A
    6
  • RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Oscar Cobos Vivas
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    A
    7
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Zoe Baldo Mira
    Renault Clio 16v
    H
    12
  • ESCUDERÍA MEDITERRANEO
    Jose Manuel Lopez Palacios
    Renault Clio 16v
    H
    12
  • SOBREVIRATS
    Adrian Barbantan
    Peugeot 306 S16
    A
    7
  • FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Mario Bermùdez Aguado
    Renault Clio Cup
    5
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB COSTA BLANCA
    Rosendo Bernal Ciller
    Citroen Saxo Vts 16v
    A
    6
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB RINCÓN DE SECA
    Jose Antonio Ruipérez Pardo
    Speed Car Xtrem
    KC
  • ESCUDERÍA FORMULA 1
    Manuel Ballesteros
    Renault 5 Gt Turbo
    H
    14
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Sebastian Moreno Pico
    Peugeot 106 Rally
    H
    12
  • AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
    Mahy Afonso Hernandez
    Bmw 328
    HISTORICO OPEN
    12
  • FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Miguel Porcar Monfort
    Seat Leon Mk2
    A2
    12
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Francisco Javier Garcia Becerra
    Peugeot 106 Rallye
    N
    2
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Daniel Albert Blazquez
    Silver Car S2
    CM
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Dario Garrido Gonzalvez
    Skoda Fabia R5
    R5
    8
  • ESCUDERÍA MEDITERRANEO
    Santiago Plasencia Rodriguez
    Bmw E30 320i
    5
  • AUTOMOVIL CLUB RINCON DE SECA
    Javier Bravo Garcia
    Semog Kartcross
    KC
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Fernando Garrido Garrido
    Peugeot 206 Wrc
    A
  • VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Jose Luis Sanchez Urios
    Hyundai Accent
    A2
    10
  • VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Jose Luis Sanchez Prieto
    Seat 600
    HISTORICO LEGEND
  • VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Ivan Sanchez Urios
    Nissan Micra
    N
    1
  • ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
    Castor Ortega Ferrero
    Ford Escort
    HISTORICO LEGEND
    7
  • CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Antonio Arenas Barreres
    Renault Clío 1.8 16v
    H
    12
  • CADEAL MOTOR CLUB
    Fco. Javier Márquez Moreno
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    A
    7
  • RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Guillem Cabrera Montoliu
    Renault Megane
    A
    7
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Adrián Gonzalo Laliga
    Bmw 325i
    HISTORICO LEGEND
    7
  • ESCUDERIA PENEDÈS
    Sergi Pañella
    Silver-car Ef10
    CN
  • AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE MURCIA
    Sergio Hernández Personal
    Silver S2
    CM
  • AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE MURCIA
    Francisco José Hernández Vera
    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
    R4
    9
  • VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Francisco Garcia Peres
    Peugeot 205 Rally
    H
    12