Nº de participantes:52
Dorsal
Escudería
Piloto
Vehículo
Grupo
Clase
  • 1
    MILESOCASIONES.COM
    Augusto Lezcano
    Honda Norma
    CN
  • 2
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Daniel Albert Blazquez
    Silver Car S2
    CM
  • 3
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Carlos Archiles Ribes
    Speedcar Gtr-1000
    CM
  • 4
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Nacho AviÑÓ Roger
    Speedcar Gt-1000
    CM
  • 5
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Toni Ariete Perez
    Brc B49
    CM
  • 6
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Pedro Luis Fernandez Noguero
    Speedcar Xtrem
    KC
  • 7
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Alejandro Monfort Artola
    Semog Bravo
    KC
  • 8
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Juan Manuel Catarro Garcia
    Semog Bravo
    KC
  • 9
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB RINCÓN DE SECA
    Jose Antonio Ruipérez Pardo
    Speedcar Xtrem
    KC
  • 10
    ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Rafael Rodriguez Domenech
    Semog Bravo
    KC
  • 11
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VINALOPÓ QUIMERA
    Fernando Garrido Garrido
    Peugeot 206 Wrc
    A
    9
  • 12
    ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Raul Borreguero Calero
    Mosler Mt 900 R
    GT
    10
  • 14
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Bernard Gonzalez
    Bmw M3 E92
    GT
    10
  • 15
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Antonio Romero
    Bmw 325i
    HL
    8
  • 16
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Julian Anguix Nuñez
    Seat Leon Supercopa
    A2
    9
  • 17
    MOTO CLUB LLEIDA
    Paco Roig
    Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi Gr.a
    A
    9
  • 18
    ESCUDERÍA MEDITERRANEO
    Santiago Plasencia Rodriguez
    Bmw 320i
    5
  • 19
    FRC COMPETICIÓN
    Mario Bermùdez Aguado
    Renault Clio Cup
    5
  • 20
    ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Adrián Beltrán Pérez
    Citroen Xsara 2.0 16v
    A
    7
  • 21
    ESCUDERÍA FORMULA 1
    Manuel Ballesteros
    Renault 5 Gt Turbo
    H
    12
  • 22
    SOBREVIRATS
    Adrian Barbantan
    Peugeot 306 S16
    A
    7
  • 23
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB COSTA BLANCA
    Rosendo Bernal Ciller
    Citroen Saxo Vts
    A
    6
  • 24
    JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA
    Juan Carlos Albendea
    Volkswagen Golf Mk2
    H
    12
  • 25
    CADEAL MOTOR CLUB
    Daniel Paasch
    Bmw 323ti
    HL
    8
  • 26
    ESCUDERÍA GRANADA 49.9
    Castor Ortega Ferrero
    Ford Escort
    H
    11
  • 27
    ESCUDERÍA FORMULA 1
    Augusto Val Gasca
    Renault Clio
    N
    3
  • 28
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Zoe Baldo Mira
    Renault Clio 1.8 16v
    H
    12
  • 29
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Teodoro Fernandez Clemente
    Alfa Romeo Gt Veloce
    H
    11
  • 30
    ESCUDERÍA MEDITERRANEO
    Ruben Martinez Vicedo
    Renault Clio Rs
    N
    3
  • 31
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Adrián Gonzalo Laliga
    Bmw 325i
    HL
    8
  • 32
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Francisco Javier Garcia Becerra
    Peugeot 106 Rallye
    N
    2
  • 33
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Jose Luis Sanchez Urios
    Hyundai Accent
    A2
    6
  • 34
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB AIA
    Enric Pastor Garcia
    Hyundai Accent
    A2
    6
  • 35
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO SANTA MARTA
    Pedro Lloret Iglesias
    Citroen Saxo Vts 16v
    N
    2
  • 36
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO XIXONA SPORT
    Antonio Arenas Barreres
    Renault Clio 1.8 16v
    H
    12
  • 37
    AUTOMÓVIL CLUB ALICANTE
    Sebastian Moreno Pico
    Peugeot 106 Rallye
    H
    12
  • 38
    ESCUDERÍA BENGALA
    Luis Montoro Gimenez
    Seat Ibiza
    A2
    7
  • 39
    CLUB AUTOMOVIL CONSUEGRA
    Jaime Pastrana Ortiz
    Volkswagen Golf Mk2
    H
    12
  • 40
    LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB
    Blas Hernandez Florez
    Bmw 325 E30
    5
  • 41
    MOTOR CLUB BERNIA
    Benjamin Sacristán Mengual
    Bmw E36 325i
    HL
    8
  • 42
    ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
    Juan Francisco Lopez Duran
    Bmw E36
    5
  • 43
    ESCUDERÍA MEDITERRANEO
    Alejandro López Cebolla
    Bmw 320
    HL
    7
  • 44
    ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
    Daniel Maza Román
    Bmw 330 Cd
    5
  • 45
    ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
    Mariano Martinez Serrano
    Bmw Serie 3 325i
    5
  • 46
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Ivan Sanchez Urios
    Nissan Micra
    N
    1
  • 47
    RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR
    Oscar Cobos Vivas
    Fiat Punto Hgt
    A
    7
  • 48
    CLUB AUTOMOVILISMO SANTA MARTA
    Javier Carmona Giner
    Suzuki Swift Gti 1.3 16v
    H
    12
  • 49
    MILESOCASIONES.COM
    Yunyu Jin
    Peugeot 306
    A
    7
  • 50
    A FONDU COMPETICIÓ
    Tomas Garrido Arjona
    Bmw 320i Coupe
    HL
    11
  • 51
    ESCUDERÍA MEDITERRANEO
    Christian Lasarte Grimalt
    Peugeot 106 Rallye
    A
    6
  • 52
    ESCUDERÍA MEDITERRANEO
    Luis Ibarra Serrano
    Peugeot 205 Rallye
    H
    12
  • 53
    VALENCIA EQUIPO DE COMPETICIÓN
    Jose Luis Sanchez Prieto
    Seat 600
    H
    11